FINAL

Posición País Intérprete Canción Puntos
 1 portugal Portugal Salvador Sobral Amar Pelos Dois  758
 2  Bulgaria Bulgaria  Kristian Kostov Beautiful Mess 615
 3  Moldavia Moldavia  Sunstroke Project Hey Mamma 374
 4  Bélgica Bélgica Blanche City Lights 363
 5  Suecia Suecia Robin Bengtsson I Can’t Go On 344
 6  Italia Italia Francesco Gabbani  Occidentali’s Karma 334
 7  Rumanía Rumanía Ilinca ft. Alex Florea Yodel It! 282
 8  Hungría Hungría  Joci Pápai Origo 200
 9  Australia Australia Isaiah Don’t Come Easy 173
 10  Noruega Noruega JOWST Grab The Moment 158
 11  Países Bajos Países Bajos O’G3NE Lights And Shadows 150
 12  Francia Francia Alma Requiem 135
 13  Croacia.png Croacia  Jacques Houdek  My Friend 128
 14  Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Dihaj Skeletons 120
 15  Reino Unido Reino Unido Lucie Jones Never Give Up On You 111
 16  Austria Austria Nathan Trent Running On Air 93
 17  Bielorrusia Bielorrusia NaviBand Story Of My Life 83
 18  Armenia Armenia Artsvik Fly With Me 79
 19  Grecia Grecia Demy This is Love 77
 20  Dinamarca Dinamarca Anja  Where I Am 77
 21  Chipre Chipre Hovig Gravity 68
 22  Polonia Polonia Kasia Moś Flashlight 64
 23  Israel Israel Imri I Feel Alive 39
 24  Ucrania Ucrania  O. Torvald Time  36
 25  Alemania Alemania Levina Perfect Life 6
 26 España España Manel Navarro  Do It For Your Lover 5

PRIMERA SEMIFINAL

Posición País Intérprete Canción Puntos
 1 portugal Portugal Salvador Sobral Amar Pelos Dois  370
2 Moldavia Moldavia Sunstroke Project Hey Mamma 291
3  Suecia Suecia  Robin Bengtsson I Can’t Go On 227
 4  Bélgica Bélgica Blanche City Lights 165
 5  Chipre Chipre Hovig Gravity 164
6 Australia Australia Isaiah Don’t Come Easy 160
7 Armenia Armenia Artsvik Fly With Me 152
8 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Dihaj Skeletons 150
9 Polonia Polonia Kasia Moś Flashlight 119
10 Grecia Grecia Demy This is Love 115
 11 Georgia Georgia Tamara Gachechiladze Keep The Faith 99
 12  Finlandia Finlandia Norma John Blackbird 92
 13  República Checa República Checa Martina Bárta My Turn 83
 14  Albania Albania Lindita World 76
 15  Islandia Islandia Svala Paper 60
 16  Montenegro Montenegro Slavko Kalezić Space 56
17  Eslovenia Eslovenia Omar Naber On My Way 36
18 Letonia Letonia Triana Park Line 21

SEGUNDA SEMIFINAL

Posición País Intérprete Canción Puntos
 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Kristian Kostov Beautiful Mess 403
2 Hungría Hungría Joci Pápai Origo 231
3  Israel Israel Imri I Feel Alive 207
 4  Países Bajos Países Bajos OG3NE Lights And Shadows 200
 5  Noruega Noruega JOWST Grab The Moment 189
6 Rumanía Rumanía Ilinca ft. Alex Florea Yodel It! 174
7 Austria Austria Nathan Trent Running On Air 147
8 Croacia.png Croacia Jacques Houdek My Friend 141
9 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia NaviBand Story of My Life 110
10 Dinamarca Dinamarca Anja Where I Am 101
 11 Serbia Serbia Tijana Bogićević In Too Deep 98
 12 Suiza Suiza Timebelle Apollo 97
 13 Irlanda Irlanda Brendan Murray Dying to Try 86
 14  Estonia Estonia Laura y Koit Toome Verona 85
 15  Macedonia Macedonia Jana Burceska  Dance Alone 69
 16 Malta Malta Claudia Faniello Breathlessly 55
17  Lituania Lituania Fusedmarc Rain Of Revolution 42
18 San Marino San Marino  Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson Spirit of the Night 1
Anuncios